Adkins-Horton Genealogy
First:
Last:
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced People Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Archie Egnor
1897 -
Individual
Family
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standard
|
Vertical
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Text
|
Ahnentafel
|
Fan Chart
|
Media
|
PDF
Johannes Aegender
1687-1758
Margarita
James
Rachel JAYNE
John Plumley
1600-
El BROWN
1600-
Hans Johannes Zipperlin
1641-1716
Anna Barbara Colb
1642-1703
Ludwig Aegender
1728-1791
Maria Christina MAHN
-1792
John MASSEY
1720-1781
Sarah STRONG
Samuel PLUMLEY
1651-
Elizabeth
1677-
Mr. Kaylor
1704-
Maria Catharina Zipperlin
1671-1752
Maryland SMITH
1728-
Archibald CAMPBELL
1700-
John EIGENDER
-1833
Margaretha
-1805
Jeptha MASSIE
1750-1855
Mary SOWARDS
1759-
George Plumley
1737-
Elizabeth LEWIS
1738-
Mathias Kaylor
1748-1838
Katherine Cheter
1760-
Christopher SMITH
1748-1833
Elizabeth RICHMOND
1760-1838
Archibald CAMPBELL
1701-
John Agner, Jr.
1783-1830
Barbara
1770-1821
Jeptha MASSIE, Jr.
1779-1853
Anna MEADOWS
1788-1860
John Plumley, III
1779-1866
Catherine Kaylor
1780-1843
Jacob SMITH
1788-1874
Susanna CAMPBELL
1791-1824
Archibald Egnor
1811-1893
Lahoma Lany Massey
1811-1850
Mathias Plumley
1806-1890
Mary Smith
1813-1889
Archibald Baltimore WOODRUM
1799-1854
Mary Ann GORE
1807-1881
Joel ESTEP
Rebecca HALL
John Washington Egnor, Sr.
1833-1903
Lucinda Frances Plumley
1835-1908
Harvey D. Woodrum
1829-1903
Nancy Estep
1830-1893
John Washington Egnor, Jr.
1868-1943
Lydia N. Woodrum
1871-1934
Archie Egnor
1897-
Home Page
|
What's New
|
Most Wanted
|
Surnames
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Documents
|
Cemeteries
|
Places
|
Dates
|
Reports
|
Sources